Udaipur Roadways Bus Time Table, Enquiry, Distance and Route

Udaipur Roadways Bus Time Table

udaipur roadways bus time table

The Udaipur Bus Stand offers daily bus services through Rajasthan Roadways Bus. Travelers can stay updated with the most recent Udaipur Roadways Bus time table and bus ticket prices, as they are regularly updated by RSRTC Rajasthan Roadways Bus.

To book tickets for Udaipur Bus Stand, please visit the official website of RSRTC. If you need any assistance, feel free to contact the RSRTC Udaipur Bus Stand Enquiry Number provided below.

When planning to travel from Udaipur Bus Stand by bus, it is essential to be aware of the latest Udaipur Roadways Bus time table, bus distances, and travel times, all of which are provided by Rajasthan Roadways Bus.

Udaipur Bus Stand Time Table

TimingBus RouteBus
5:00 AMUDAIPUR to PRATAPGARH via KANORORDINARY
5:00 AMUDAIPUR to VRINDAVAN via GOMTIEXPRESS
5:30 AMUDAIPUR to JAIPUR via ISWALEXPRESS
5:30 AMUDAIPUR to ABUROAD via DEVLASTARLINE
5:30 AMUDAIPUR to KHEDBRAHMA via DEVLAORDINARY
5:30 AMUDAIPUR to CHITORGAR via MANGALWARORDINARY
5:30 AMUDAIPUR to NEEMUCH via KANOREORDINARY
5:45 AMUDAIPUR to INDORE via PRATAPGAREXPRESS
5:45 AMUDAIPUR to NEEMUCH via NIMBAHERAORDINARY
5:45 AMUDAIPUR to AMBAJI via JADOLORDINARY
6:00 AMUDAIPUR to SIMALWARA via KHERWARAEXPRESS
6:00 AMUDAIPUR to KABRA via MAVLIORDINARY
6:15 AMUDAIPUR to JAIPUR via GOMTIEXPRESS
6:30 AMUDAIPUR to C:SADRI via DUNGLAORDINARY
6:30 AMUDAIPUR to KOTDA via JADOLORDINARY
6:45 AMUDAIPUR to NEEMUCH via NIMBAHERAORDINARY
6:45 AMUDAIPUR to PRATAPGAR via KANOREORDINARY
6:45 AMUDAIPUR to AMBAJI via KOTDAORDINARY
7:00 AMUDAIPUR to BANSWARA via SALUMBAREXPRESS
7:15 AMUDAIPUR to INDORE via BANSWARAEXPRESS
7:15 AMUDAIPUR to MANDSOUR via KANOREORDINARY
7:15 AMUDAIPUR to AMBASA via JADOLORDINARY
7:45 AMUDAIPUR to BARAN via DABIEXPRESS
7:45 AMUDAIPUR to JODHPUR via RANKPURSTARLINE
8:00 AMUDAIPUR to PRATAPGARH via KANORORDINARY
8:00 AMUDAIPUR to GALIYAKOT via SALUMBARORDINARY
8:00 AMUDAIPUR to KOTDA via DEVLAORDINARY
8:15 AMUDAIPUR to FALASIYA via JADOLORDINARY
8:30 AMUDAIPUR to NEEMUCH via NIMBAHERAORDINARY
8:30 AMUDAIPUR to NAKODA via RANKPUREXPRESS
8:30 AMUDAIPUR to NEEMUCH via KANOREORDINARY
8:50 AMUDAIPUR to KOTA via DABIEXPRESS
9:00 AMUDAIPUR to RATLAM via BANSWARAEXPRESS
9:00 AMUDAIPUR to PRATAPGARH via DUNGLAORDINARY
9:00 AMUDAIPUR to AMBAJI via JADOLORDINARY
9:15 AMUDAIPUR to AHEMDABAD via MODASAEXPRESS
9:15 AMUDAIPUR to MANDSOUR via KANOREORDINARY
9:30 AMUDAIPUR to SENDWARA via GOGUNDAORDINARY
9:30 AMUDAIPUR to MADRI via JADOLORDINARY
9:45 AMUDAIPUR to NIMBAHERA via MANGALWARORDINARY
9:45 AMUDAIPUR to JODHPUR via RANAKPUREXPRESS
9:50 AMUDAIPUR to DHOLPUR via GOMTIEXPRESS
10:00 AMUDAIPUR to AHEMDABAD via HIMATNAGARSTARLINE
10:00 AMUDAIPUR to C:SADRI via DUNGLAORDINARY
10:00 AMUDAIPUR to ABU ROAD via DEVLAEXPRESS
10:15 AMUDAIPUR to PRATAPGARH via KANORORDINARY
10:15 AMUDAIPUR to GOGUNDA via ISHWALORDINARY
10:30 AMUDAIPUR to KOTDA via JADOLORDINARY
10:45 AMUDAIPUR to NEEMUCH via NIMBAHERAORDINARY
11:00 AMUDAIPUR to DHARIAWAD via KANOREORDINARY
11:00 AMUDAIPUR to INDORE via BANSWARAEXPRESS
11:15 AMUDAIPUR to HARIDWAR via BEAWAREXPRESS
11:15 AMUDAIPUR to KHERWARA via SOMORDINARY
11:30 AMUDAIPUR to ABUROAD via DEVLASTARLINE
11:45 AMUDAIPUR to NEEMUCH via CHITTORORDINARY
11:45 AMUDAIPUR to MANDSOUR via KANOREORDINARY
11:45 AMUDAIPUR to KHEDBRAHMA via DEVLAORDINARY
12:00 PMUDAIPUR to NEEMUCH via NIMBAHERAORDINARY
12:15 PMUDAIPUR to SAYRA via GOGUNDASLEEPER
12:20 PMUDAIPUR to BANSWARA via SALUMBAREXPRESS
12:30 PMUDAIPUR to NEEMUCH via KANOREORDINARY
12:30 PMUDAIPUR to JAIPUR via CHITTORSTARLINE
1:00 PMUDAIPUR to RATLAM via NIMBAHERAEXPRESS
1:00 PMUDAIPUR to KABRA via MAVLIORDINARY
1:00 PMUDAIPUR to BILOTHI via JADOLORDINARY
1:15 PMUDAIPUR to KESARIYAVAD via KANORORDINARY
1:15 PMUDAIPUR to CHIKHALI via SALUMBERORDINARY
1:25 PMUDAIPUR to BHOPAL via BANSWARAEXPRESS
1:45 PMUDAIPUR to MANDSOUR via KANOREORDINARY
1:45 PMUDAIPUR to SIRDI via AHD-BADOLISLEEPER
1:45 PMUDAIPUR to TOKAR via PALODRAORDINARY
1:55 PMUDAIPUR to AJMER via RAJNAGAREXPRESS
2:00 PMUDAIPUR to ARNOD via DUNGALAORDINARY
2:00 PMUDAIPUR to AMBASA (DAIYA) via JADOLORDINARY
2:15 PMUDAIPUR to MANASA via NIMBAHERAORDINARY
2:30 PMUDAIPUR to RATLAM via BANSWARAEXPRESS
2:30 PMUDAIPUR to DUNGARPUR via KHERWARAEXPRESS
2:30 PMUDAIPUR to PRATAPGARH via KANORORDINARY
2:30 PMUDAIPUR to JADOL via JADOLORDINARY
3:00 PMUDAIPUR to JUNDAKHEDI via DARIBAORDINARY
3:00 PMUDAIPUR to OGNA via GOGUNDAORDINARY
3:15 PMUDAIPUR to MANDSOUR via KANOREORDINARY
3:15 PMUDAIPUR to PANARWA via JADOLORDINARY
3:45 PMUDAIPUR to NIMBAHERA via MANGALWARORDINARY
3:45 PMUDAIPUR to KOTA via DABIEXPRESS
3:45 PMUDAIPUR to KADECH via GOGUNDAORDINARY
4:00 PMUDAIPUR to INTALY via BADGAONORDINARY
4:00 PMUDAIPUR to DHARIAWAD via LASADIYAORDINARY
4:00 PMUDAIPUR to SENDWARA via GOGUNDAORDINARY
4:00 PMUDAIPUR to BHOPAL via BANSWARAEXPRESS
4:05 PMUDAIPUR to DELHI via RAJNAGAREXPRESS
4:15 PMUDAIPUR to THOBAWARA via JADOLORDINARY
4:30 PMUDAIPUR to BADISADRI via DUNGLAORDINARY
4:45 PMUDAIPUR to PRATAPGAR via KANOREORDINARY
5:00 PMUDAIPUR to NEEMUCH via NIMBAHERAORDINARY
5:00 PMUDAIPUR to JAIPUR via KEKRIEXPRESS
5:00 PMUDAIPUR to BURHANPUR via BANSWARAEXPRESS
5:30 PMUDAIPUR to JAVAD via MANGALWADORDINERY
5:30 PMUDAIPUR to BADISADRI via KANORORDINARY
5:30 PMUDAIPUR to FALASIYA via JADOLORDINARY
5:45 PMUDAIPUR to SEMARI via PALODRAORDINARY
6:00 PMUDAIPUR to NEEMACH via MANGALWARORDINARY
6:00 PMUDAIPUR to JAIPUR via AMETEXPRESS
6:00 PMUDAIPUR to FALASIYA via PIPALWADAORDINARY
6:00 PMUDAIPUR to JADOL via JADOLORDINARY
6:15 PMUDAIPUR to KANORE via KANOREORDINARY
6:45 PMUDAIPUR to UJJAIN via BANSWARAEXPRESS
7:00 PMUDAIPUR to INDORE via PRATAPGAREXPRESS
8:30 PMUDAIPUR to JAISALMER via JALOREXPRESS
9:00 PMUDAIPUR to BARAN via DABIEXPRESS
10:00 PMUDAIPUR to AHEMDABAD via HIMATNAGARSTARLINE
10:00 PMUDAIPUR to JODHPUR via RANKPURSTARLINE

Udaipur Bus Stand Contact Number:

Udaipur Depo Contact Number0 294 – 2484179

Udaipur Depo Enquiry Number0 294 – 2484191

Note:
Please confirm latest Roadways Bus time table by call  or visit RSRTC Official Website before living your place.

Source:
https://rsrtconline.rajasthan.gov.in/

2 thoughts on “Udaipur Roadways Bus Time Table, Enquiry, Distance and Route”

Leave a comment